A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เวรประจำวัน ประจำภาคเรียนที่ 1/2563 | ||||||||||
2 | วัน | หัวหน้าครูเวร | เวรหน้าประตู | พิธีกรหน้าเสาธง | จุดคัดกรองบุคลากร/บุคคลภายนอก | จุดคัดกรองนักเรียน | ห้องน้ำ/ชาย,หญิง | โรงอาหารเช้า,เที่ยง | สายตรวจ | ||
3 | จันทร์ | นางสุจิตรา หงส์กฤษดากร | น.ส.สุทธิดา ธรรมวิพากย์ | นายอภิรัตน์ คมขำ | นายนสิต ชมรินทร์ | น.ส.ประพาภร หอมหวล | ม. 1 | ||||
4 | น.ส.มุกธิดา จันทพันธ์ | ม. 2 | |||||||||
5 | น.ส.สุภรัตน์ คำพรหม | ม. 3 | นายสุมิตรชัย โพธิขำ (ช) | น.ส.อนัญญา ผาสุขมูล | นายโกสินทร์ ลวดทอง | ||||||
6 | นายรวินศักดิ์ ภูมิธนนิเวศน์ | ม. 4 | นางพรธิวา สมชาติ (ญ) | น.ส.นวพร ศรีสวัสดิ์ | นายธีระพงษ์ แก้วเนตร | ||||||
7 | นางสุพิชญาภัค ปัญญาพันธ์ | ม. 5 | |||||||||
8 | น.ส.จินดารัตน์ บุญปรุง | ม. 6 | |||||||||
9 | |||||||||||
10 | อังคาร | น.ส.ขัตติยานี ผดุงเวียง | นายฤทธิรงค์ สายสุดตา | น.ส.ขัตติยานี ผดุงเวียง | นางเปมิกา มุกธวัตร | นางอรุณี ประสารวรรณ์ | ม.1 | ||||
11 | น.ส.จิราพร โพธิวัฒน์ | ม.2 | |||||||||
12 | น.ส.ชินิตามาศ แจ่มศรี | ม.3 | น.ส.ยุพยงค์ พานิชกุล (ช) | นางไพจิตร หมั่นนิยม | นายกิตติมศักดิ์ สุขเลิศ | ||||||
13 | น.ส.ปราณี พรภวิษณ์กุล | ม.4 | นางประภาวดี สมศรี (ญ) | นางนิตยา โพธิ์ศิริ | นายอธินัฏฐ์ ธิษาชัย | ||||||
14 | นายอนุรัฐ วามะลุน | ม.5 | |||||||||
15 | นางเขมจิรา โสพรมมากฤษา | ม.6 | |||||||||
16 | |||||||||||
17 | พุธ | นางอัจฉรา ณรุณ | นายเอนก สุขรัง | นายยศกร ชอกลม | นายสมร เศลารักษ์ | น.ส.จิราภรณ์ นาเจริญ | ม.1 | ||||
18 | นายพรชัย จริยวรานุกูล | ม.2 | |||||||||
19 | น.ส.ธนัญญา สดชื่น | ม.3 | นายโกวิท ลัทธิวรรณ (ช) | นางนุบาล จริยวรานุกูล | นายสรศักดิ์ ก้อนด้วง | ||||||
20 | นายรัตนศักดิ์ ทองเลิศ | ม.4 | นางรัชฎาภรณ์ พรมสวัสดิ์ (ญ) | น.ส.กนกอร จันทร์เวียง | นายสุชาติ สาระวิถี | ||||||
21 | น.ส.อัจฉริยาพร ดาโรจน์ | ม.5 | |||||||||
22 | นายชลวิทย์ ศรีมันตะ | ม.6 | |||||||||
23 | |||||||||||
24 | พฤหัสบดี | น.ส.ปิ่นเพชร ชาปะวัง | นายสถาปนา วงษ์นาง | นายธนรัฐ ไตรศิวะกุล | น.ส.พัชนีวรรณ์ จิบทอง | น.ส.นงคราญ บุญทน | ม.1 | ||||
25 | น.ส.วสิฐา เที่ยงธรรม | ม.2 | |||||||||
26 | นางจันทวรรณ ทองทำ | ม.3 | นายธนิตเชษฐ์ สกุลพงศ์ (ช) | นางอัมพร ทองที | นายวรศักดิ์ พิทักษ์เทพสมบัติ | ||||||
27 | น.ส.พิมพิกา พิมพ์สอน | ม.4 | น.ส.รมณ ฉายจันทร์ (ญ) | น.ส.วนิดา บุญอุ้ย | ว่าที่ร้อยตรีวรายุธ หมุนโย | ||||||
28 | นางมะลิวัลย์ เสนาใหญ่ | ม.5 | |||||||||
29 | นางสุวรรณี เขตมนตรี | ม.6 | |||||||||
30 | |||||||||||
31 | ศุกร์ | นายพร พุดพันธ์ | นายชูศักดิ์ กาศักดิ์ | นางสุภาพร คำนึง | นายเชาวณัฏ สุขขา | ม.1 | |||||
32 | น.ส.กาญจนา สายแวว | ม.2 | |||||||||
33 | นายนพรัตน์ บุญทน | นางศุภลักษณ์ พุดพันธ์ | ม.3 | นายภิวัฒน์ ศิโล (ช) | นางหนูเจียม กองแก้ว | นายวรวิทย์ หอมหวล | |||||
34 | น.ส.นิภาวรรณ บุญสะอาด | นายณัฐวุฒิ ทองอาจ | ม.4 | น.ส.อรทัย พวงทอง (ญ) | นางจันทร์เพ็ญ วังคะฮาต | นายสมศักดิ์ ศิระพรหม | |||||
35 | นางจิราพร คำเพราะ | ม.5 | |||||||||
36 | นางวรางคณา กาศักดิ์ | ม.6 | |||||||||
37 |