Results
Nordic Championship 2020 - World Taekwondo - Results
Search:
CSV Export
122102 KAMP UNG A F -33
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122102 KAMP UNG A F -33
1
NIKOLAJEVA STEFANI
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
122102 KAMP UNG A F -33
2
IVANOV FELIZIA
TIANDAO KSMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
122102 KAMP UNG A F -33
3
SAMDAL AASEN SOFIE
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
1
CHARLES ELOURA
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
2
BRISKERUD-MYHRE LINNEA
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
3
KADACH JUSRA
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
3
ASSOU HIBA AIT
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
5
KARAGÖZ ARIFE
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122104 KAMP UNG A F -41
5
TAMMILA ADA
BUDOKWAI TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122105 KAMP UNG A F -44
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122105 KAMP UNG A F -44
1
KORHONEN IINES
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
122105 KAMP UNG A F -44
2
HOLM DANIELLA
TIANDAO KSMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
122105 KAMP UNG A F -44
3
DELGADO-TERKELSEN ANNIKA
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122106 KAMP UNG A F -47
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122106 KAMP UNG A F -47
1
HØVIK IDA CHRISTINE LUND
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
122106 KAMP UNG A F -47
2
ISMAILI MELISA
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
122106 KAMP UNG A F -47
3
LEHTO SONJA
ACTION SPORT CENTER
FINLAND
122106 KAMP UNG A F -47
3
LJUNGSTRÖM FILIPPA
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
122107 KAMP UNG A F -51
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122107 KAMP UNG A F -51
1
HOLMGREN JOHANSSON TROJA
HELSINGBORGS KAMPSPORTKLUBB
SWEDEN
122107 KAMP UNG A F -51
2
SICKO EMILIE MARIE
COPENHAGEN CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
122107 KAMP UNG A F -51
3
TALLGREN ELLI
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122108 KAMP UNG A F -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122108 KAMP UNG A F -55
1
HAGELBERG VILMA
LIEDON JA AURAN TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122108 KAMP UNG A F -55
2
WÅGSÆTHER THEA
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122108 KAMP UNG A F -55
3
TATTI JANIKA
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
122109 KAMP UNG A F -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122109 KAMP UNG A F -59
1
SKAR ELÉN LINCHAUSEN
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
122109 KAMP UNG A F -59
2
PLAIPETCH UNES ANGELINA
STRØMMEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
1
HOUGAARD ASK ALEKSANDER MATHISEN
SKI TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
2
VIITANIEMI VENNE
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
3
ADEMI VALTON
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
3
LAKJUNI JÓGVAN A
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
5
BOUCHAREB OMAR
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
5
KAMURZOEV ADAM
ELVEBYEN TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122202 KAMP UNG A M -37
5
GRÅBØ DENNIS TUFT
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
122203 KAMP UNG A M -41
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122203 KAMP UNG A M -41
1
BACKLUND MILO
TEAM KEM-JOH HC3
SWEDEN
122203 KAMP UNG A M -41
2
KATTAI JASPER
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
122203 KAMP UNG A M -41
3
ÖSTMAN NEO
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
122203 KAMP UNG A M -41
3
FRANGÉN FRANS
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
1
TORKHANI IBRAHIM BEN AHMED
COPENHAGEN CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
2
ASGHAR ZAIN-ALI
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
3
MOHAMOUD MOHAMMED AMIIN
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
3
ILHAN BUNJAMIN
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
122204 KAMP UNG A M -45
5
FJELD DAVID VIKAN
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
1
KLIBA QUINCY
ÖRESTAD BAEKDUSAN TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
2
CHESHTI ARON
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
3
SANDHOLT MAGNUS
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
3
SVENDSEN DYLAN
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122205 KAMP UNG A M -49
5
SIGTRYGGSSON DANIEL VILJAR
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
122206 KAMP UNG A M -53
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122206 KAMP UNG A M -53
1
EDLUND DIDRIK K
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
122206 KAMP UNG A M -53
2
MYLLYNEN NIKO
TAEKWONDO NURMIJARVI
FINLAND
122206 KAMP UNG A M -53
3
DASOOQI MOHAMMED JIHAD
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122206 KAMP UNG A M -53
3
ENGELIEN TOBIAS
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122207 KAMP UNG A M -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122207 KAMP UNG A M -57
1
VILHELMSEN ALEXANDER BERG
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122207 KAMP UNG A M -57
2
HERAVI ARJEN
ELVEBYEN TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
122208 KAMP UNG A M -61
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122208 KAMP UNG A M -61
1
MUSKEVITS ALEKSANDR
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
122208 KAMP UNG A M -61
2
PLAIPETCH-UNES ALEXANDER
STRØMMEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
122208 KAMP UNG A M -61
3
AALTO EINO
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122209 KAMP UNG A M -65
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122209 KAMP UNG A M -65
1
BRINK KEVIN
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
122209 KAMP UNG A M -65
2
PAUKKULA EINO
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
122210 KAMP UNG A M +65
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122210 KAMP UNG A M +65
1
HELGASON JOHANNES CESAR
BJORK
ICELAND
122210 KAMP UNG A M +65
2
BJØRKLUND JØRGEN
BRUMUNDDAL TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132102 KAMP JR A F -44
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132102 KAMP JR A F -44
1
SUORELA IISA
TAEKWONDO NURMIJARVI
FINLAND
132102 KAMP JR A F -44
2
SKJOLDBORG SOFIE
SUNDBY TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132102 KAMP JR A F -44
3
HERMANSEN ANNETTE
STRØMMEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132102 KAMP JR A F -44
3
HAUGEN CATHARINA
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132103 KAMP JR A F -46
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132103 KAMP JR A F -46
1
MICHELSEN MICAELA VOLPE
COPENHAGEN CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132103 KAMP JR A F -46
2
FERNANDEZ CELINA
SUNDBY TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132103 KAMP JR A F -46
3
BENGTSSON INA
OLYMPIA TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
1
MALMGREN GABRIELIN ELLINOR
ÖRESTAD BAEKDUSAN TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
2
ULLESTAD KAROLINE
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
3
MERADI VANESSA
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
3
WERNT JOSEFINE
VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
5
HELL-ELVERUM HEDDA
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132104 KAMP JR A F -49
5
MEINER CASANDRA
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
1
FJORDBY CARLA
VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
2
EYJOLFSDOTTIR IDUNN ANNA
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
3
EDLUND SELMA K
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
3
JENSBY JOSEFINE VILNER
SILKEBORG TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
5
SYLTHE THERESE
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
5
MOQVIST NOMI
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132105 KAMP JR A F -52
5
ÅS SARA
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
1
BARKUM SMILLA
HOLBÆK TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
2
SØRENSEN LISA MARIE
BRANDE TAEKWONDO KLUB - HUK-TTI
DENMARK
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
3
WEIHE ODA
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
3
SANTOS ISABEL
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
5
MOGHAL AMNA
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
5
STIANSEN ANDRINE
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
5
KAZUBEK MARTYNA
STRØMMEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
5
OLOFSSON AMANDA
HELSINGBORGS KAMPSPORTKLUBB
SWEDEN
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
9
ULFSNES LISA NING
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
9
MISS KANYAWI
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132106 KAMP JR A F -55
9
HAMMICH AMINA
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
1
TOIVONEN ELISA
TAEKWONDO NURMIJARVI
FINLAND
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
2
STÄNDIG SOFIE
ÖRESTAD BAEKDUSAN TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
3
DAHL DIALLO INA REBEKKA
BRANDE TAEKWONDO KLUB - HUK-TTI
DENMARK
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
3
TALLGREN HEINI
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
5
MIFTARI SABILE
KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP
SWEDEN
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
5
LAURITZEN NIKITA
VOLLSMOSE TAE KWON DO KLUB
DENMARK
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
5
SIGTRYGGSDOTTIR SUNNEVA ELDBJORG
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
132107 KAMP JR A F -59
5
ANDERSEN JULIE
ESBJERG TAEKWONDO KLUB, CHEONG YONG
DENMARK
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
1
AZBOY EVIN
YONG TAEKWONDO FIN
FINLAND
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
2
ENGVIK AASEN THEA EMILIE
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
3
MELLAND OLSEN SILJE
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
3
MYHREN GURO NIELSEN
ELVEBYEN TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
5
HØVIK LIVE MARITA LUND
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
5
GREPPERUD HANNAH
ELVEBYEN TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132108 KAMP JR A F -63
5
KAMAL JASMIN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132110 KAMP JR A F +68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132110 KAMP JR A F +68
1
LAATSPERA KAIA
TEAM ESTONIA
ESTONIA
132110 KAMP JR A F +68
2
WENNERSTRÖM ELIN
TIANDAO KSMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
132201 KAMP JR A M -45
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132201 KAMP JR A M -45
1
AULAQI YONES
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132201 KAMP JR A M -45
2
ADEMI BLERON
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
132202 KAMP JR A M -48
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132202 KAMP JR A M -48
1
SUHOLA RASMUS
TAEKWONDO NURMIJARVI
FINLAND
132202 KAMP JR A M -48
2
LOTFI SHAHIN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132202 KAMP JR A M -48
3
SVENDSEN CHRIS F.
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132202 KAMP JR A M -48
3
JOIA MAHDI
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132203 KAMP JR A M -51
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132203 KAMP JR A M -51
1
VAZQUEZ MARKUS
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
132203 KAMP JR A M -51
2
JOHNSEN JØRGEN
RØRA TAEKWONDO KUBB
NORWAY
132203 KAMP JR A M -51
3
TAMMILA VALTTERI
BUDOKWAI TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
132203 KAMP JR A M -51
3
AKBARI ARTIN
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
1
TORKHANI MUHAMMAD ILYAS BEN AHMED
COPENHAGEN CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
2
TOFT JOEL
SOLRØD TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
3
SKÅRE SIVERTSEN ISAK
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
3
ENGELIEN JOACHIM
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
5
HENRIKSEN AUGUST
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
5
JOHANSEN MAGNUS
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132204 KAMP JR A M -55
9
DANNQVIST HUGO
ÖRESTAD BAEKDUSAN TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
1
STRANDEN ØRJAN
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
2
KRISTENSEN FILIP AUGUST
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
3
FALCH AXEL
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
3
SANTOS REYES SHAWN-ANTHONY
SUNDBY TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
5
HØGNESEN BOAS
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
5
HOLMGREN JOHANSSON ROCKY
HELSINGBORGS KAMPSPORTKLUBB
SWEDEN
132205 KAMP JR A M -59
5
BJERKE-VATSØY TIM-ROBIN
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
1
LOHMANN DENNIS
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
2
SOBCZYNSKI WIKTOR
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
3
BLAKER KEVIN
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
3
HANSEN SIGNAR
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
5
DÁVASON HØGNI KUNOY
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
5
SABO EDWARD
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
5
BREVIK ADRIAN
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
9
DAHL ROBERT ANDRE MYRAN
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
9
PÅLSSON PATTPICH
KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP
SWEDEN
132206 KAMP JR A M -63
9
HULIKKALA LAURI
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
1
DAHL BROR
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
2
GATCINS KIRILL
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
3
GUNDERSEN JAKOB
VIKING T&IF KAMPSPORT
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
3
OLOFSSON VIKTOR
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
5
LINDGREN LUKAS ATLE
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
5
LEHMUSTO JULIUS
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
5
KOPISTO METHASIT
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
5
NAUJALIS ERIKAS
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
9
JAAKONAHO JUUSO
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
9
HENRIKSSON NICKY
LANDSKRONA TAEKWONDO ELIT AKADEMI IF
SWEDEN
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
9
STORDALEN WILLIAM
ELVEBYEN TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
9
HENRIKSEN-RUUD LUCAS FRED
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132207 KAMP JR A M -68
9
AAMAAS JOHANNES
OSLO TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
1
HRNIC EDI
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
2
JOHANSEN ROBIN BASTIAN
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
3
SHAW ARYAN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
3
ARNARSSON ANDRI SAEVAR
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
5
ANDREASSON MAX
OLYMPIA TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
5
PETTERSEN EVENSGAARD PAUL JONAS
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
5
PULAKKA JASPER
YONG TAEKWONDO FIN
FINLAND
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
5
NYGÅRD BØRSETH BIRK
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
9
BERG NOEL
LANDSKRONA TAEKWONDO ELIT AKADEMI IF
SWEDEN
132208 KAMP JR A M -73
9
ENGER JAMES
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
132209 KAMP JR A M -78
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132209 KAMP JR A M -78
1
TALGØ TOM
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
132209 KAMP JR A M -78
2
FARMAKAS ERIK
TIANDAO KSMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
132209 KAMP JR A M -78
3
BUI TAM
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
132209 KAMP JR A M -78
3
ALI AMER HASSAN
NØRREBRO TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
132210 KAMP JR A M +78
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132210 KAMP JR A M +78
1
KONSTANTIN KOSTIN
TEAM ESTONIA
ESTONIA
132210 KAMP JR A M +78
2
NORDHOLM STIAN
HOKKSUND TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
132210 KAMP JR A M +78
3
MADSEN JONAS
ØVRE ROMERIKE BUDO SENTER
NORWAY
142102 KAMP SR A F -49
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142102 KAMP SR A F -49
1
HVASS CAMILLA RETZLAFF
ESBJERG TAEKWONDO KLUB, CHEONG YONG
DENMARK
142102 KAMP SR A F -49
2
HAUGEN VERONICA
KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO-NESTTUN
NORWAY
142102 KAMP SR A F -49
3
TAMMILA IDA
BUDOKWAI TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
1
MAGNUS MARIE
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM
NORWAY
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
2
HELGESEN RAMSEY JULIE
NESODDEN TAE KWON-DO KLUBB
NORWAY
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
3
BOLDERSLØW-KVÆRNØ ISELIN ELISABETH
TONG-IR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
3
TRAN LILY
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
5
LE HANG CELIN
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
5
AL KHATABI LAYAL
VOLLSMOSE TAE KWON DO KLUB
DENMARK
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
5
GRETARSDOTTIR INGIBJORG
SELFOSS TAEKWONDO CLUB
ICELAND
142105 KAMP SR A F -62
5
JOHNSSON PETRONELLA
LANDSKRONA TAEKWONDO ELIT AKADEMI IF
SWEDEN
142106 KAMP SR A F -67
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142106 KAMP SR A F -67
1
DYNGELAND RANDI
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM
NORWAY
142106 KAMP SR A F -67
2
JAMEIAN AYDA
KOLDING HUMA TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
142106 KAMP SR A F -67
3
TRAN VIVY
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142106 KAMP SR A F -67
3
GJELSVIK KAROLINE
VIKING T&IF KAMPSPORT
NORWAY
142108 KAMP SR A F +73
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142108 KAMP SR A F +73
1
HAUGEN ELIZA FRAZIER
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM
NORWAY
142108 KAMP SR A F +73
2
ROSENDAL LAURIDSEN NATALIE
BRANDE TAEKWONDO KLUB - HUK-TTI
DENMARK
142108 KAMP SR A F +73
3
MARJANOVIC NIKKI
OLYMPIA TAEKWONDO
SWEDEN
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
1
OGUZ NIKLAS
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
2
JOHANSSON RASMUS
KUMGANG TAEKWONDO SWEDEN
SWEDEN
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
3
A LAKJUNI DAVID
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
5
EDVARDSSON AGUST KRISTINN
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
142202 KAMP SR A M -58
5
ALIZADA ABDUL ALI
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142203 KAMP SR A M -63
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142203 KAMP SR A M -63
1
DAWOUD OMER
VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
142203 KAMP SR A M -63
2
MERADI KEVIN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142203 KAMP SR A M -63
3
GALAKTIONOV ALEKSANDR
IDABLOKK
ESTONIA
142203 KAMP SR A M -63
3
PETTERSEN HERMANN
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142204 KAMP SR A M -68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142204 KAMP SR A M -68
1
HERLEV JØRGENSEN OTTO
NØRREBRO TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
142204 KAMP SR A M -68
2
JAMEIAN ILIA
KOLDING HUMA TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
142204 KAMP SR A M -68
3
ROGSTAD JESPER
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142204 KAMP SR A M -68
3
MERADI SEAN BRIAN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
1
DASTE SOHEIL
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
2
SARALA SEVERI
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
3
KRAUSE RIEL SEBASTIAN
HWARANG HERLEV TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
3
HEJER TRYM
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
5
KUNTER STROOM KARL
TEAM ESTONIA
ESTONIA
142205 KAMP SR A M -74
5
DAHL MARCUS
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
1
ASP JOHN
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM
NORWAY
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
2
ORDEMANN RICHARD
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM
NORWAY
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
3
DRAGISIC DAVID
LANDSKRONA TAEKWONDO ELIT AKADEMI IF
SWEDEN
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
3
BUKIC ERDIN
JSK TKD
SWEDEN
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
5
JOHANSEN MARTIN
ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO
DENMARK
142206 KAMP SR A M -80
5
UTHAYASINGHAM VITHU
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142207 KAMP SR A M -87
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142207 KAMP SR A M -87
1
PILIPOVIC MILOSPILIPOVIC
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142207 KAMP SR A M -87
2
AL-FATLAWI ABBAS
HNMKY TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
142208 KAMP SR A M +87
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142208 KAMP SR A M +87
1
ELHATRI MOHAMMED
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
142208 KAMP SR A M +87
2
MANTYNIEMI SANTERI
SAARISTON TAEKWONDO PARK RY
FINLAND
180104 KAMP VET F -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
180104 KAMP VET F -57
1
HERADOTTIR NOOMI KUNOY
FAROERNE
FAROE ISLANDS
180104 KAMP VET F -57
2
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR MARIA GUDRUN
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
180104 KAMP VET F -57
3
VIRTALA NIINA
MANSE TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
180204 KAMP VET M -68
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
180204 KAMP VET M -68
1
MOGHAL REHMAN
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
180204 KAMP VET M -68
2
KARLSSON MARTIN
GRÄSTORP KAMPSPORT
SWEDEN
180204 KAMP VET M -68
3
NIELSEN FLEMMING
TIANDAO KSMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
180204 KAMP VET M -68
3
LESKINEN SAMI
TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011
FINLAND
180206 KAMP VET M -80
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
180206 KAMP VET M -80
1
BRAGASON ARNAR
AFTURELDING
ICELAND
180206 KAMP VET M -80
2
LENANDER JOHAN
WTF TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER
SWEDEN
180206 KAMP VET M -80
3
MARAVILL MARIO
KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP
SWEDEN
180207 KAMP VET M -87
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
180207 KAMP VET M -87
1
HONNINGDALSNES ROBERT
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
180207 KAMP VET M -87
2
MARTIN SAMUEL
KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP
SWEDEN
180208 KAMP VET M +87
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
180208 KAMP VET M +87
1
HOLMGREN BJÖRN
HELSINGBORGS KAMPSPORTKLUBB
SWEDEN
180208 KAMP VET M +87
2
W. WEYMARN RICHARD
GRORUD TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
180208 KAMP VET M +87
3
MÅNSSON ANDERS
KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP
SWEDEN
222103 POOMSE UNG A F POOM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
222103 POOMSE UNG A F POOM
1
PAGH SCHOU CIRKELINE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
222103 POOMSE UNG A F POOM
2
BRØNNUM-CARLSEN NETE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
222103 POOMSE UNG A F POOM
3
LADEGAARD PEDERSEN NORAH
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
222103 POOMSE UNG A F POOM
3
HEIKKINEN AIRADA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
222203 POOMSE UNG A M POOM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
222203 POOMSE UNG A M POOM
1
LELINGE GUSTAV
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
222203 POOMSE UNG A M POOM
2
GRAMBO GUNDERSEN JENS
SANGROK KWAN ROMERIKE IL
NORWAY
222203 POOMSE UNG A M POOM
3
JÜRGENS ALEX
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
222203 POOMSE UNG A M POOM
3
BERGH MILLE
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
232103 POOMSE JR A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
232103 POOMSE JR A F DAN
1
JESPERSGAARD LA COUR CAMILLE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
232103 POOMSE JR A F DAN
2
PETERSEN AMALIE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
232103 POOMSE JR A F DAN
3
BÖKMAN ELLEN
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
232103 POOMSE JR A F DAN
3
DIGET HOLLEDERER ALBA
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
232203 POOMSE JR A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
232203 POOMSE JR A M DAN
1
TINGGAARD BYRGESEN BASTIAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
232203 POOMSE JR A M DAN
2
AMBY NIKOLAJ
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
232203 POOMSE JR A M DAN
3
SAIGNE VINCENT
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
232203 POOMSE JR A M DAN
3
JÄRVENPÄÄ JOONAS
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
242103 POOMSE SR A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
242103 POOMSE SR A F DAN
1
SANDERSEN EVA
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
242103 POOMSE SR A F DAN
2
KJØDNES TUVA HATLEN
OSLO TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
242103 POOMSE SR A F DAN
3
KAMP PETERSEN LÆRKE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
242103 POOMSE SR A F DAN
3
NIELSEN- LOUISE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
242203 POOMSE SR A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
242203 POOMSE SR A M DAN
1
SILTANEN OLLI
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
242203 POOMSE SR A M DAN
2
KAMPHUIS CHRISTIAN
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
242203 POOMSE SR A M DAN
3
SALMI FRANS
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
242203 POOMSE SR A M DAN
3
HELLEGAARD-HARDER BENJAMIN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
252103 POOMSE SR II A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
252103 POOMSE SR II A F DAN
1
BANSAL NINA
TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB
NORWAY
252103 POOMSE SR II A F DAN
2
PEDERSEN CHARLOTTE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
252103 POOMSE SR II A F DAN
3
STRANDMAN ELINA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
252103 POOMSE SR II A F DAN
3
SIIRAK KLAARIKA
SANGROK KWAN ROMERIKE IL
NORWAY
252203 POOMSE SR II A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
252203 POOMSE SR II A M DAN
1
LEHTINEN VILLE
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
252203 POOMSE SR II A M DAN
2
AUKIO SAMPSA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
252203 POOMSE SR II A M DAN
3
BERG HARALD
TØYEN TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
262103 POOMSE SR III A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
262103 POOMSE SR III A F DAN
1
VIRTALA NIINA
MANSE TAEKWONDO
FINLAND
262103 POOMSE SR III A F DAN
2
NUKARI JOHANNA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
262103 POOMSE SR III A F DAN
3
KJÆR LENE MARIE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
262103 POOMSE SR III A F DAN
3
BLAZQUEZ OLSSON LISA
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
262203 POOMSE SR III A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
262203 POOMSE SR III A M DAN
1
LIM JI-PYO
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
262203 POOMSE SR III A M DAN
2
OLSEN ALLAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
262203 POOMSE SR III A M DAN
3
JANSSON DAVID
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
262203 POOMSE SR III A M DAN
3
NEDERGAARD KIM
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
272103 POOMSE SR IV A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
272103 POOMSE SR IV A F DAN
1
DAHLQVIST LOTTA
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
272103 POOMSE SR IV A F DAN
2
WERGE LENE
ISLEV TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
272103 POOMSE SR IV A F DAN
3
ALBRECHT JEANET
ISLEV TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
272103 POOMSE SR IV A F DAN
3
FOSSUM LILLIAN
HWA RANG TEAM DRAMMEN
NORWAY
272203 POOMSE SR IV A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
272203 POOMSE SR IV A M DAN
1
ANDERSEN JØRN CHRISTIAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
272203 POOMSE SR IV A M DAN
2
CHIU JOSEF
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
272203 POOMSE SR IV A M DAN
3
REJMAN KIM
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
272203 POOMSE SR IV A M DAN
3
TEMBERT NIKLAS
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292103 POOMSE SYN A F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292103 POOMSE SYN A F DAN
1
CAROLINE LÆRKE NIKOLINE
KAMP PETERSEN LÆRKE
JESPERSGAARD LA COUR CAROLINE
FRØLICH NIKOLINE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292103 POOMSE SYN A F DAN
2
SJÖBERG JIN TOBIASSON
SJÖBERG EMMA
JIN JANICE
TOBIASSON LISA
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292103 POOMSE SYN A F DAN
3
LOUISE MELANIE SOFIE
NIELSEN- LOUISE
HOLM MØLLER MELANIE
NIELSEN SOFIE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292103 POOMSE SYN A F DAN
3
J. LIM M. KIM S. LEE
LIM FALK JOHANNA
KIM MINJI
LEE SOOJEONG
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292104 Poomse SYN A F +30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292104 Poomse SYN A F +30
1
O30 TEAM F
STRANDMAN ELINA
NUKARI JOHANNA
VIRTALA NIINA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292104 Poomse SYN A F +30
2
SENIOR TEAM
MAGNUSDOTTIR HULDA DAGMAR
CHANG GUDJONSSON MILAN
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR MARIA GUDRUN
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
292121 POOMSE SYN A Junior F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292121 POOMSE SYN A Junior F DAN
1
ALBA CAMILLE ANNE
DIGET HOLLEDERER ALBA
JESPERSGAARD LA COUR CAMILLE
LIBORIUS JENSEN ANNE SILJE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292121 POOMSE SYN A Junior F DAN
2
SIGNE AMALIE LAURA
DAMGAARD SIGNE
NANCKE LAURA
PETERSEN AMALIE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292121 POOMSE SYN A Junior F DAN
3
JUNIOR TEAM F
KNUTSSON MIA
KANGASMAA AINO
RIUTTALA HELMI
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292121 POOMSE SYN A Junior F DAN
3
E. FORS F. GUNNARSSON O. BJÖRCK
FORS ELIN
GUNNARSSON FREJA
BJÖRCK OLIVIA
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292124 POOMSE SYN A Junior M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292124 POOMSE SYN A Junior M DAN
1
BASTIAN NIKOLAJ VICTOR
TINGGAARD BYRGESEN BASTIAN
FRISCH SCHULTZ VICTOR
AMBY NIKOLAJ
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292124 POOMSE SYN A Junior M DAN
2
SANDER, THEODOR OG VETLE
BRODERSEN THEODOR SOLBERG
SILNES VETLE
SKAR SANDER
HAMAR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
292124 POOMSE SYN A Junior M DAN
3
JUNIOR TEAM 2
JOHANNESSON SNORRI ESEKIEL
EGGERTSSON ORRI THOR
GUNNARSSON EGILL KARI
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
292125 POOMSE SYN A Cadet F DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292125 POOMSE SYN A Cadet F DAN
1
DTAF CADET FEMAL TEAM
PAGH SCHOU CIRKELINE
T W IBSEN ANNEBELLE
HOLM VICCA
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292125 POOMSE SYN A Cadet F DAN
2
CADET TEAM
SARALA SOFIA
BUURI BELLA
HENTUNEN VICTORIA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292125 POOMSE SYN A Cadet F DAN
3
DTAF 2 CADET FEMAL TEAM
HO CLARA
DYRHAYG HANSEN EMILIE
GONZALES-KNUDSEN MARIE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292125 POOMSE SYN A Cadet F DAN
3
CADET TEAM
BERGMANN GUDMUNDSDOTTIR REGINA
JONSDOTTIR BENEDIKTA VALGERDUR
STEFANSDOTTIR ATHENA RAN
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
292203 POOMSE SYN A M DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292203 POOMSE SYN A M DAN
1
BENJAMIN MATHIAS NIKOLAI
HELLEGAARD-HARDER BENJAMIN
KRONBORG NIKOLAI
JESPERSGAARD LAURSEN MATHIAS
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292203 POOMSE SYN A M DAN
2
U30 TEAM M
KAMPHUIS CHRISTIAN
SALMI FRANS
SILTANEN OLLI
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292203 POOMSE SYN A M DAN
3
HWA RANG TEAM ADA
MISEIKIS ARNAS
AASBRYN DANIEL
MIØEN ANDRE RISHOVD
HWA RANG TEAM DRAMMEN
NORWAY
292203 POOMSE SYN A M DAN
3
HWA RANG TEAM JBJ
NILSEN JOAKIM
LAUG BJØRN WERNER
GOLMEN JONAS OLIVER
HWA RANG TEAM DRAMMEN
NORWAY
292204 Poomse SYN A M +30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292204 Poomse SYN A M +30
1
O30 TEAM M
LEHTINEN VILLE
AUKIO SAMPSA
REJMAN KIM
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292204 Poomse SYN A M +30
2
R. BALDINGER R. MILDE J. LINDBLOM
MILDE ROGER
LINDBLOM JONAS
BALDINGER ROBERT
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292303 POOMSE PAR A MIKS DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292303 POOMSE PAR A MIKS DAN
1
LÆRKE NIKOLAI
KAMP PETERSEN LÆRKE
KRONBORG NIKOLAI
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292303 POOMSE PAR A MIKS DAN
2
U30 PAR 1
HUUSKONEN EEVI
SILTANEN OLLI
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292303 POOMSE PAR A MIKS DAN
3
J. KIM J. LIM
KIM JINSOO
LIM FALK JOHANNA
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292303 POOMSE PAR A MIKS DAN
3
U30 PAR 2
RÄKKÖLÄINEN LINDA
SALMI FRANS
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292313 POOMSE LAG A MIKS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292313 POOMSE LAG A MIKS
1
TEAM HAMAR
HEGGEDAL RIKKE
BONSAK LEILA
MONSEN THOMAS
SILNES VETLE
SKAR SANDER
HAMAR TAEKWONDO KLUBB
NORWAY
292313 POOMSE LAG A MIKS
2
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
TEMBERT EBBA-LING
DRAKENBERG EDVIN
RUDH SJÖHOLM FOLKE
BERGH MILLE
HE GUSTAFSSON YEZI
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292313 POOMSE LAG A MIKS
3
HWA RANG DREAM TEAM
AASBRYN DANIEL
MIØEN ANDRE RISHOVD
NGUYEN ANDY
LOHMANN RAMONA
NILSEN ANETTE
HWA RANG TEAM DRAMMEN
NORWAY
292313 POOMSE LAG A MIKS
3
HWA RANG GOLDEN TEAM
FOSSUM LILLIAN
MISEIKIS ARNAS
MIØEN GRO RISHOVD
LAUG BJØRN WERNER
GOLMEN JONAS OLIVER
HWA RANG TEAM DRAMMEN
NORWAY
292322 POOMSE Par Junior Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292322 POOMSE Par Junior Dan
1
E. BÖKMAN M. DAHLGREN
BÖKMAN ELLEN
DAHLGREN MÅNS
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292322 POOMSE Par Junior Dan
2
CAMILLE OG NIKOLAJ
JESPERSGAARD LA COUR CAMILLE
AMBY NIKOLAJ
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292322 POOMSE Par Junior Dan
3
SIGNE OG AUGUST
DAMGAARD SIGNE
JUHL AUGUST
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292322 POOMSE Par Junior Dan
3
SOPHIA OG MIKKEL
LADEWIG SOPHIA
DYBÆK MIKKEL
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292331 POOMSE Par Senior +30 Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292331 POOMSE Par Senior +30 Dan
1
CHARLOTTE KIM
PEDERSEN CHARLOTTE
NEDERGAARD KIM
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292331 POOMSE Par Senior +30 Dan
2
LENE ALLAN
KJÆR LENE MARIE
OLSEN ALLAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
292331 POOMSE Par Senior +30 Dan
3
O30 PAR 1
NUKARI JOHANNA
REJMAN KIM
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292331 POOMSE Par Senior +30 Dan
3
O30 PAR 2
AUKIO SAMPSA
VIRTALA NIINA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292342 POOMSE Par Cadet POOM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
292342 POOMSE Par Cadet POOM
1
N. LADEGAARD PEDERSEN G. LELINGE
LADEGAARD PEDERSEN NORAH
LELINGE GUSTAV
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
292342 POOMSE Par Cadet POOM
2
CADET PAR
KORTELAINEN AINO
JÜRGENS ALEX
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
292342 POOMSE Par Cadet POOM
3
CADET PAIR
JONSDOTTIR BENEDIKTA VALGERDUR
SIGTRYGGSSON DANIEL VILJAR
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
294001 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
294001 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
1
HOLM - DAMIEN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294001 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
2
FREDMAR JOHAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294001 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
3
BREGNBALLE SØRENSEN ANDREAS
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294001 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
3
STOJANOVIC DENIS
ISLEV TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
294002 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
294002 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
1
HALSKOV EKELUND SILJE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294002 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
2
NIININVAARA ALINA
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
294002 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
3
BREGNBALLE SØRENSEN SOFIA
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294002 POOMSE Freestyle Under 17
3
BRÆNDBYGE MONIQUE
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294003 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
294003 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
1
KAMPHUIS CHRISTIAN
TAEKWONDO FINLAND
FINLAND
294003 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
1
DIGET HOLLEDERER JOHAN
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294003 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
3
PEHRMAN ALEXANDER
NATIONAL TEAM OF SWEDEN
SWEDEN
294003 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
3
ALIMI SHEFKET
ISLEV TAEKWONDO KLUB
DENMARK
294004 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
294004 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
1
SANDERSEN EVA
DANSK TAEKWONDO FORBUND
DENMARK
294004 POOMSE Freestyle Over 17
2
JONSDOTTIR STEINUNN SELMA
ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM
ICELAND
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 05:37:02 CEST +02:00)